Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 94–97 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 72 | |
| SF | @ FRE | W 105–83 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 95 | |
| EF | v RIC | W 132–75 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 93 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | L 97–105 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 111 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–37 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 102 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 56–47 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 99 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 58–84 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 61 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 70–76 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 107 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 72–69 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 102 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 106–126 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49 | |
| R16 | v ESS | L 60–62 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 77 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 76–99 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 65 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 128–56 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 143 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 94–98 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 106 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 129–59 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 98 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 95–75 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 110 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 100–86 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 94–76 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 90 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | W 132–97 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| R6 | v GEE | W 107–67 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 70–56 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 91 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 159–46 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 107 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 90–97 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 87 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 127–73 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 75 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 120–87 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 113 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 16 | 8.9 | 34 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 61.0 | |
| 2008 | POR | 21 | 11.3 | 22 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 63.9 | |
| 2009 | POR | 13 | 12.2 | 20 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 64.5 | |
| 2010 | POR | 19 | 15.2 | 17 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 72.8 | |
| 2011 | POR | 20 | 15.8 | 23 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 79.6 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 16.0 | 28 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 77.1 | |
| 2013 | POR | 23 | 17.7 | 31 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 87.0 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 18.6 | 29 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 88.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 18.1 | 25 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 89.5 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 16.5 | 23 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 81.1 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 19.2 | 15 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 83.1 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 19.9 | 24 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 101.9 | |
| 2019 | POR | 20 | 17.4 | 12 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 77.3 | |
| 2020 | POR | 12 | 10.3 | 10 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 54.6 | |
| Career | 280 | 16.0 | 313 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 79.1 |