Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 80–96 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 104 | |
| EF | @ COL | W 87–63 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 62 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 103–104 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 97 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 60–134 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 84 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 113–96 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 104–129 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 111 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 107–103 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 41 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 71–62 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 80 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 97–92 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 90 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 88–118 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 86–51 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 96 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 72–54 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 98 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 125–50 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 58–67 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 110 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 68–116 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 92 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 91–109 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R7 | v RIC | L 73–114 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 58 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 83–93 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 84–79 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 104–66 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 121 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 118–109 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 140 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 134–78 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 154 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 133–54 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 100 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 16 | 8.9 | 34 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 61.0 | |
| 2008 | POR | 21 | 11.3 | 22 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 63.9 | |
| 2009 | POR | 13 | 12.2 | 20 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 64.5 | |
| 2010 | POR | 19 | 15.2 | 17 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 72.8 | |
| 2011 | POR | 20 | 15.8 | 23 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 79.6 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 16.0 | 28 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 77.1 | |
| 2013 | POR | 23 | 17.7 | 31 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 87.0 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 18.6 | 29 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 88.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 18.1 | 25 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 89.5 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 16.5 | 23 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 81.1 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 19.2 | 15 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 83.1 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 19.9 | 24 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 101.9 | |
| 2019 | POR | 20 | 17.4 | 12 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 77.3 | |
| 2020 | POR | 12 | 10.3 | 10 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 54.6 | |
| Career | 280 | 16.0 | 313 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 79.1 |