Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ NTH | W 148–72 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R21 | v MEL | W 129–51 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 75–106 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | L 66–132 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R18 | @ STK | L 93–101 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 81 | |
| R17 | v FRE | L 101–129 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 81 | |
| R16 | v ADE | W 92–80 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R15 | v NTH | L 74–76 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R14 | @ WBD | L 81–135 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| R12 | @ GEE | L 49–108 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 38 | |
| R11 | v CAR | L 63–75 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 82 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | W 103–75 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 94–105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 102–117 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 88 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | W 158–94 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 70 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 82–61 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 128–104 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 60 | |
| R4 | v BRI | L 104–124 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | L 79–85 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 78–146 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 96–105 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 55 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 16 | 8.9 | 34 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 61.0 | |
| 2008 | POR | 21 | 11.3 | 22 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 63.9 | |
| 2009 | POR | 13 | 12.2 | 20 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 64.5 | |
| 2010 | POR | 19 | 15.2 | 17 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 72.8 | |
| 2011 | POR | 20 | 15.8 | 23 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 79.6 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 16.0 | 28 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 77.1 | |
| 2013 | POR | 23 | 17.7 | 31 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 87.0 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 18.6 | 29 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 88.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 18.1 | 25 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 89.5 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 16.5 | 23 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 81.1 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 19.2 | 15 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 83.1 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 19.9 | 24 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 101.9 | |
| 2019 | POR | 20 | 17.4 | 12 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 77.3 | |
| 2020 | POR | 12 | 10.3 | 10 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 54.6 | |
| Career | 280 | 16.0 | 313 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 79.1 |