Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v CAR | L 34–99 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R22 | @ NTH | W 102–97 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 98 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 97–87 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | L 58–112 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 33–94 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 89 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 92–122 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 81 | |
| R13 | v NTH | L 65–74 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 67 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 68–82 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 88 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 38–137 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 91 | |
| R10 | v MEL | W 105–70 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 37–103 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 62 | |
| R8 | v ESS | L 71–77 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 75–112 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 105–68 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 86 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 109–70 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49 | |
| R4 | v SYD | L 78–104 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 96 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 30–106 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 105 | |
| R2 | v GWS | L 43–108 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 103 | |
| R1 | @ POR | L 70–120 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 85 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | WCE | 13 | 12.3 | 13 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 65.4 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 20 | 13.4 | 3 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 15.4 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 67.2 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 16.7 | 10 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 79.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 24 | 14.8 | 6 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 67.4 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 14.9 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 68.4 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 12 | 13.1 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 15 | 16.4 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 10 | 16.4 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 69.2 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 9 | 16.9 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 70.3 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 19 | 20.6 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 80.4 | |
| 2025 | WCE | 6 | 17.8 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 63.8 | |
| Career | 197 | 15.7 | 38 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 68.8 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 | 139th | 1 | 0 |