Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ GCS | W 151–99 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R22 | v MEL | W 119–53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | L 74–77 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 81 | |
| R20 | v COL | W 126–66 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 136–105 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 80 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 42–59 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 76–64 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 51–79 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | L 81–88 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 103–70 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 58 | |
| R13 | v GCS | W 103–100 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 95 | |
| R12 | @ HAW | L 79–123 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 88 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 89–92 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | WCE | 13 | 12.3 | 13 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 65.4 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 20 | 13.4 | 3 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 15.4 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 67.2 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 16.7 | 10 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 79.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 24 | 14.8 | 6 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 67.4 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 14.9 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 68.4 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 12 | 13.1 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 15 | 16.4 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 10 | 16.4 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 69.2 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 9 | 16.9 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 70.3 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 19 | 20.6 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 80.4 | |
| 2025 | WCE | 6 | 17.8 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 63.8 | |
| Career | 197 | 15.7 | 38 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 68.8 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 | 139th | 1 | 0 |