Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v WBD | L 52–99 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | W 100–71 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 61 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 92–67 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 97–96 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 50 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 110–64 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 84 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 72–91 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 71 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 66–60 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 67 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 82–75 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 104–72 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 130–52 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 79 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 131–82 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R12 | v ADE | L 76–105 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 132–55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
| R9 | @ POR | W 94–86 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 132–29 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 79–123 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 90 | |
| R6 | v COL | W 124–62 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 49–88 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 83 | |
| R4 | v RIC | W 125–57 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 92–59 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | L 53–99 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 166–102 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 53 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | WCE | 13 | 12.3 | 13 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 65.4 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 20 | 13.4 | 3 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 15.4 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 67.2 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 16.7 | 10 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 79.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 24 | 14.8 | 6 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 67.4 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 14.9 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 68.4 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 12 | 13.1 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 15 | 16.4 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 10 | 16.4 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 69.2 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 9 | 16.9 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 70.3 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 19 | 20.6 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 80.4 | |
| 2025 | WCE | 6 | 17.8 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 63.8 | |
| Career | 197 | 15.7 | 38 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 68.8 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 | 139th | 1 | 0 |