Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ HAW | L 61–107 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| PF | v NTH | W 80–55 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 96–64 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
| R23 | v STK | W 125–30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | L 69–126 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | |
| R19 | v HAW | L 74–88 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| R16 | @ COL | W 87–56 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 147–91 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R14 | @ MEL | W 114–60 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | W 90–70 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 96–46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | L 75–85 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 120–64 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 131–78 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 67 | |
| R6 | @ POR | W 78–68 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R5 | v GWS | W 120–33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 72 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | W 118–65 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| R3 | v FRE | L 81–111 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 65 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 131–62 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | L 87–97 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 114 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | WCE | 13 | 12.3 | 13 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 65.4 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 20 | 13.4 | 3 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 15.4 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 67.2 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 16.7 | 10 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 79.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 24 | 14.8 | 6 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 67.4 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 14.9 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 68.4 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 12 | 13.1 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 15 | 16.4 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 10 | 16.4 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 69.2 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 9 | 16.9 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 70.3 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 19 | 20.6 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 80.4 | |
| 2025 | WCE | 6 | 17.8 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 63.8 | |
| Career | 197 | 15.7 | 38 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 68.8 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 | 139th | 1 | 0 |