Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v BRI | L 71–100 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |
| R24 | v MEL | W 82–76 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| R22 | @ HAW | L 46–110 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R18 | @ GCS | L 63–69 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 115–59 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 88–59 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 81 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 108–74 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | W 72–71 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 111 | |
| R12 | v HAW | W 107–56 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 108–63 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 78–68 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | W 97–83 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 107–66 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 85 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | W 105–53 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R5 | v SYD | W 109–78 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| R4 | v CAR | W 63–46 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 76–70 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 75 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 136–45 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| OR | @ GWS | L 52–104 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 56 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEL | 13 | 12.4 | 18 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 62.3 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 22 | 15.9 | 19 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 76.6 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 21 | 13.5 | 28 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 17.1 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 73.9 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 14.2 | 10 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 65.3 | |
| 2016 | COL | 20 | 19.2 | 3 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 82.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 21 | 21.8 | 3 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 90.0 | |
| 2018 | COL | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.5 | |
| 2019 | COL | 21 | 17.3 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 73.3 | |
| 2020 | COL | 4 | 21.5 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.5 | |
| 2021 | COL | 8 | 17.4 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 16.0 | 1 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 66.5 | |
| 2023 | COL | 14 | 14.6 | 7 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 67.6 | |
| 2024 | COL | 19 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 64.5 | |
| 2025 | COL | 19 | 12.5 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 51.5 | |
| 2026 | COL | 18 | 16.5 | 1 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 68.4 | |
| Career | 289 | 16.3 | 104 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 71.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 | 122nd | 1 | 0 |