Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ HAW | L 111–112 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 105 | |
| R22 | v GCS | W 118–47 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 126 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | L 92–95 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 94 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 77–92 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 79 | |
| R19 | v WCE | W 91–72 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R18 | v NTH | L 84–124 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 84 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 69–97 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 83 | |
| R16 | @ GWS | W 125–93 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 95 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 57–45 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 85–37 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | L 58–104 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | |
| R11 | v POR | L 58–125 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R10 | v WBD | L 53–74 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 117 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 104–80 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 94 | |
| R8 | @ BRI | W 143–65 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 84–99 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 98 | |
| R6 | @ WCE | L 62–124 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R5 | v ESS | W 142–73 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 88 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 67–102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 71 | |
| R3 | @ STK | L 90–119 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 48 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEL | 13 | 12.4 | 18 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 62.3 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 22 | 15.9 | 19 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 76.6 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 21 | 13.5 | 28 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 17.1 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 73.9 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 14.2 | 10 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 65.3 | |
| 2016 | COL | 20 | 19.2 | 3 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 82.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 21 | 21.8 | 3 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 90.0 | |
| 2018 | COL | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.5 | |
| 2019 | COL | 21 | 17.3 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 73.3 | |
| 2020 | COL | 4 | 21.5 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.5 | |
| 2021 | COL | 8 | 17.4 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 16.0 | 1 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 66.5 | |
| 2023 | COL | 14 | 14.6 | 7 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 67.6 | |
| 2024 | COL | 19 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 64.5 | |
| 2025 | COL | 19 | 12.5 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 51.5 | |
| 2026 | COL | 18 | 16.5 | 1 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 68.4 | |
| Career | 289 | 16.3 | 104 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 71.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 | 122nd | 1 | 0 |