Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ FRE | L 40–101 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 81–150 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 86 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 84–59 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 114 | |
| R20 | @ STK | L 82–107 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 42 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 108–66 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 99 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | L 73–127 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 95 | |
| R17 | v POR | L 56–84 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 42 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 83–117 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 62 | |
| R15 | v RIC | L 78–101 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 70 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | L 61–122 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 99 | |
| R13 | v GWS | W 135–57 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 92 | |
| R11 | v COL | L 87–129 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 86 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | W 58–52 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 103 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | L 49–107 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 37–138 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 51 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 49–115 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 74 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 76–119 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 75 | |
| R5 | v STK | L 66–84 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 61 | |
| R4 | v WBD | L 67–88 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 47 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 74–133 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 130 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 58–166 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 85 | |
| R1 | v BRI | L 78–119 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 53 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEL | 13 | 12.4 | 18 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 62.3 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 22 | 15.9 | 19 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 76.6 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 21 | 13.5 | 28 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 17.1 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 73.9 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 14.2 | 10 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 65.3 | |
| 2016 | COL | 20 | 19.2 | 3 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 82.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 21 | 21.8 | 3 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 90.0 | |
| 2018 | COL | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.5 | |
| 2019 | COL | 21 | 17.3 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 73.3 | |
| 2020 | COL | 4 | 21.5 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.5 | |
| 2021 | COL | 8 | 17.4 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 16.0 | 1 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 66.5 | |
| 2023 | COL | 14 | 14.6 | 7 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 67.6 | |
| 2024 | COL | 19 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 64.5 | |
| 2025 | COL | 19 | 12.5 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 51.5 | |
| 2026 | COL | 18 | 16.5 | 1 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 68.4 | |
| Career | 289 | 16.3 | 104 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 71.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 | 122nd | 1 | 0 |