Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v GWS | W 103–77 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 54–108 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |
| R21 | @ CAR | L 55–78 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| R20 | @ WBD | L 55–153 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 58 | |
| R19 | v NTH | L 92–127 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 57 | |
| R18 | @ COL | W 91–54 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 87 | |
| R17 | v STK | L 46–83 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 102 | |
| R16 | v BRI | W 60–36 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 119 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 60–69 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R14 | v WCE | L 60–114 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
| R12 | @ GEE | W 113–89 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | |
| R11 | @ STK | L 83–85 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 87 | |
| R10 | v COL | L 85–110 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 61 | |
| R9 | v POR | L 54–115 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 103–64 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 81 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | L 50–155 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 43 | |
| R6 | v SYD | L 50–88 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 50–118 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 65 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 83–51 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 76 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | L 55–80 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | L 56–101 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| R1 | v GCS | W 115–89 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEL | 13 | 12.4 | 18 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 62.3 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 22 | 15.9 | 19 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 76.6 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 21 | 13.5 | 28 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 17.1 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 73.9 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 14.2 | 10 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 65.3 | |
| 2016 | COL | 20 | 19.2 | 3 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 82.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 21 | 21.8 | 3 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 90.0 | |
| 2018 | COL | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.5 | |
| 2019 | COL | 21 | 17.3 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 73.3 | |
| 2020 | COL | 4 | 21.5 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.5 | |
| 2021 | COL | 8 | 17.4 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 16.0 | 1 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 66.5 | |
| 2023 | COL | 14 | 14.6 | 7 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 67.6 | |
| 2024 | COL | 19 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 64.5 | |
| 2025 | COL | 19 | 12.5 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 51.5 | |
| 2026 | COL | 18 | 16.5 | 1 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 68.4 | |
| Career | 289 | 16.3 | 104 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 71.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 | 122nd | 1 | 0 |