Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v MEL | L 57–115 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 91 | |
| R22 | @ STK | W 81–66 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 82 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 114–81 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 82 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 97–104 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 98 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 110–93 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 88 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | W 99–59 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |
| R17 | v ESS | L 90–100 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 68 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 108–67 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 83 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | L 53–117 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 42 | |
| R13 | v STK | W 78–57 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 126 | |
| R12 | @ FRE | L 85–99 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 112 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 110–96 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 72 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | L 112–117 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 129 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | W 102–66 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 101 | |
| R8 | v WCE | W 105–30 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 88 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | W 113–89 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 83 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 132–80 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 128 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 98–91 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 86 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | L 70–80 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 100 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 156–48 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 122 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 97–75 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 83 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 80–69 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 83 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | ADE | 3 | 8.7 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 36.0 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 9 | 16.6 | 5 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 64.4 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 10 | 13.3 | 7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 55.4 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 13 | 11.5 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 43.8 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 20 | 21.6 | 15 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 88.4 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 24.7 | 10 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 94.5 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 19 | 24.6 | 7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 94.9 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 23.8 | 14 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 97.4 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 21.6 | 4 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 28.1 | 10 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 116.2 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 22 | 22.1 | 7 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 91.6 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 10 | 9.3 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 38.5 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 3 | 18.3 | 0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 74.3 | |
| Career | 194 | 21.1 | 86 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 84.7 |