Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v WBD | L 78–79 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 105 | |
| QF | @ MEL | L 60–93 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 104 | |
| R23 | v WCE | W 125–87 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 125 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 142–57 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 139 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 118–54 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 111 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | L 80–92 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 153 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 120–71 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 136 | |
| R18 | @ RIC | L 86–106 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 103 | |
| R17 | v STK | L 63–95 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 84 | |
| R16 | @ ADE | W 111–59 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 133 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 94–50 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 91 | |
| R14 | @ NTH | W 68–45 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 161 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | L 75–97 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 110 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 129–65 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 85 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 102–74 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 115 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | W 124–51 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 142 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 95–71 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 121 | |
| R7 | v POR | W 93–44 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 106 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | W 103–85 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 95 | |
| R5 | v ESS | W 102–45 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 130 | |
| R4 | @ WBD | L 54–73 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 100 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 73–72 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 142 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 80–81 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 99 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 94–125 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 98 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | ADE | 3 | 8.7 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 36.0 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 9 | 16.6 | 5 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 64.4 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 10 | 13.3 | 7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 55.4 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 13 | 11.5 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 43.8 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 20 | 21.6 | 15 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 88.4 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 24.7 | 10 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 94.5 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 19 | 24.6 | 7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 94.9 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 23.8 | 14 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 97.4 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 21.6 | 4 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 28.1 | 10 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 116.2 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 22 | 22.1 | 7 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 91.6 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 10 | 9.3 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 38.5 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 3 | 18.3 | 0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 74.3 | |
| Career | 194 | 21.1 | 86 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 84.7 |