Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v GWS | L 80–83 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 106 | |
| QF | v RIC | L 65–112 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 86 | |
| R23 | @ RIC | L 55–82 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 89 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 75–74 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 126 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 144–53 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 158 | |
| R20 | v WBD | W 98–80 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 96 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 87–60 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 98 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 87–75 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 107 | |
| R17 | @ POR | W 97–49 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 140 | |
| R16 | @ GWS | W 94–74 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 91 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 107–74 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 135 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 115–59 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 107 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 63–78 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 71 | |
| R11 | v HAW | W 85–66 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 131 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 72–73 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 73 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 93–92 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 105 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 76–92 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 89 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 103–81 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 83 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 111–62 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 105 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 61–123 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 37 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 65–112 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 64 | |
| R3 | v POR | W 107–90 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |
| R2 | @ NTH | W 107–87 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 73 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 102–58 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 96 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | ADE | 3 | 8.7 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 36.0 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 9 | 16.6 | 5 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 64.4 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 10 | 13.3 | 7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 55.4 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 13 | 11.5 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 43.8 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 20 | 21.6 | 15 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 88.4 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 24.7 | 10 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 94.5 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 19 | 24.6 | 7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 94.9 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 23.8 | 14 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 97.4 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 21.6 | 4 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 28.1 | 10 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 116.2 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 22 | 22.1 | 7 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 91.6 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 10 | 9.3 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 38.5 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 3 | 18.3 | 0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 74.3 | |
| Career | 194 | 21.1 | 86 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 84.7 |