Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v ADE | W 104–63 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | |
| R21 | @ WCE | W 72–63 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 32 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 97–75 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 87–59 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 95–96 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 43 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 94–68 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R8 | v SYD | W 67–58 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | W 103–73 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 82–48 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | W 104–54 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 65 | |
| R4 | v GEE | W 85–60 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 48 | |
| R3 | @ GWS | W 102–68 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ESS | 14 | 14.9 | 6 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 59.4 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 23 | 16.7 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 69.3 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 22 | 15.1 | 14 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 63.7 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 21 | 19.6 | 16 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 78.4 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 16 | 15.6 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 61.7 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 18 | 16.4 | 7 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 16.7 | 21 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 71.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 23 | 14.6 | 32 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 67.7 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 15.8 | 15 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 74.8 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 9.4 | 15 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 43.3 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 12 | 8.9 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 37.0 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 11 | 8.9 | 12 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 50.1 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 13 | 7.9 | 20 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 48.8 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 8 | 8.6 | 8 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 44.0 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 19 | 9.8 | 33 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 54.5 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 7 | 7.6 | 8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 37.6 | |
| Career | 255 | 13.7 | 229 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 60.6 |