Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v COL | L 72–104 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 57–102 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 32 | |
| R21 | v CAR | L 60–156 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 32 | |
| R20 | v NTH | L 76–100 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 61 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 100–104 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 57 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 86–180 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 56 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 67–134 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 48 | |
| R16 | @ POR | W 127–77 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 63 | |
| R15 | @ STK | L 62–133 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 76 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 140–56 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |
| R13 | @ FRE | W 113–89 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| R11 | v SYD | L 82–86 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 87 | |
| R10 | v MEL | L 52–58 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | W 119–53 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 60 | |
| R8 | v RIC | W 128–109 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 113–52 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 106 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 129–62 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 100 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 79–80 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 67 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | W 109–79 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 68 | |
| R3 | @ GCS | W 105–88 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 61 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 111–86 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 72 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 104–102 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 83 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ESS | 14 | 14.9 | 6 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 59.4 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 23 | 16.7 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 69.3 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 22 | 15.1 | 14 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 63.7 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 21 | 19.6 | 16 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 78.4 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 16 | 15.6 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 61.7 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 18 | 16.4 | 7 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 16.7 | 21 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 71.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 23 | 14.6 | 32 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 67.7 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 15.8 | 15 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 74.8 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 9.4 | 15 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 43.3 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 12 | 8.9 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 37.0 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 11 | 8.9 | 12 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 50.1 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 13 | 7.9 | 20 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 48.8 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 8 | 8.6 | 8 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 44.0 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 19 | 9.8 | 33 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 54.5 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 7 | 7.6 | 8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 37.6 | |
| Career | 255 | 13.7 | 229 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 60.6 |