Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v RIC | L 65–104 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 99 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 82–76 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 68 | |
| R21 | v NTH | L 70–115 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 95 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 67–120 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 113 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 54–133 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 70 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 87–143 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 81 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 116–77 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 90 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | W 121–90 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 75 | |
| R15 | v POR | W 118–88 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 104 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 98–91 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 83 | |
| R12 | v GCS | W 115–72 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 67 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 77–72 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 100 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | L 71–115 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 80 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | W 91–62 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R8 | v BRI | L 86–96 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 69 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 85–113 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 79 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 120–81 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 71 | |
| R4 | @ STK | W 128–91 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | W 72–68 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 73 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 184–36 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 49 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | W 117–82 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 74 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ESS | 14 | 14.9 | 6 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 59.4 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 23 | 16.7 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 69.3 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 22 | 15.1 | 14 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 63.7 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 21 | 19.6 | 16 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 78.4 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 16 | 15.6 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 61.7 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 18 | 16.4 | 7 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 16.7 | 21 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 71.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 23 | 14.6 | 32 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 67.7 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 15.8 | 15 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 74.8 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 9.4 | 15 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 43.3 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 12 | 8.9 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 37.0 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 11 | 8.9 | 12 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 50.1 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 13 | 7.9 | 20 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 48.8 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 8 | 8.6 | 8 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 44.0 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 19 | 9.8 | 33 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 54.5 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 7 | 7.6 | 8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 37.6 | |
| Career | 255 | 13.7 | 229 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 60.6 |