Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ CAR | L 87–149 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 63 | |
| R23 | v POR | W 120–113 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 86 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | L 77–134 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 77 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 150–101 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 70 | |
| R20 | v SYD | W 100–99 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 58 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 92–166 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 75 | |
| R18 | v CAR | L 79–153 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 95 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | W 84–73 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 101 | |
| R16 | v RIC | W 105–66 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 115–111 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 116 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | L 81–146 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R13 | v NTH | L 90–111 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 79 | |
| R12 | @ FRE | L 64–98 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 55 | |
| R11 | v MEL | L 68–101 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 117 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | L 89–105 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58 | |
| R8 | @ BRI | W 102–66 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 57 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 106–90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 90 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 197–58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 77–107 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 43 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | D 79–79 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 61 | |
| R3 | @ STK | W 136–84 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 76 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 93–98 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 49 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 113–58 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 75 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ESS | 14 | 14.9 | 6 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 59.4 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 23 | 16.7 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 69.3 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 22 | 15.1 | 14 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 63.7 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 21 | 19.6 | 16 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 78.4 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 16 | 15.6 | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 61.7 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 18 | 16.4 | 7 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 19 | 16.7 | 21 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 71.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 23 | 14.6 | 32 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 67.7 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 12 | 15.8 | 15 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 74.8 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 9.4 | 15 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 43.3 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 12 | 8.9 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 37.0 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 11 | 8.9 | 12 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 50.1 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 13 | 7.9 | 20 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 48.8 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 8 | 8.6 | 8 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 44.0 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 19 | 9.8 | 33 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 54.5 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 7 | 7.6 | 8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 37.6 | |
| Career | 255 | 13.7 | 229 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 60.6 |