Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v WBD | L 87–108 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| R23 | @ POR | W 132–56 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 71 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 113–109 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 114–105 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| R20 | v GEE | L 97–117 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 92–76 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 111–65 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| R17 | @ HAW | W 125–90 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 41 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 62–79 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 95–50 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| R13 | @ COL | W 83–75 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | L 90–93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 120–81 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 78 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 99–67 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 93 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 114–131 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 126–72 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 83 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 104–102 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 68–113 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R4 | v GCS | W 109–89 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | W 100–77 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 98 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 70–118 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 79 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 120–107 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 52 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | ADE | 12 | 13.7 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 54.2 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 24 | 15.8 | 2 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 59.5 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 20 | 16.0 | 1 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 67.2 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 11 | 14.5 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 59.8 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 8 | 14.6 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.4 | 59.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 10.5 | 0 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 46.5 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 15.6 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 62.4 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 19 | 11.9 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 50.2 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 24 | 14.1 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 54.0 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 19 | 12.8 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 53.2 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 8 | 12.0 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 52.3 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 22 | 14.8 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 63.7 | |
| Career | 209 | 14.0 | 5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 57.4 |