Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ SYD | L 82–118 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35 | |
| EF | v NTH | W 141–79 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R23 | v WCE | L 71–100 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R22 | @ POR | W 109–94 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 142–70 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 89 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 177–39 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 143–61 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 55–85 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R17 | v COL | W 97–69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| R16 | @ CAR | W 107–47 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 120–98 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| R14 | v NTH | W 100–67 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | W 105–76 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 133–45 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 119 | |
| R10 | v GWS | W 107–85 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | W 149–74 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |
| R8 | v GEE | L 72–98 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 70 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 108–123 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 97–64 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 109–112 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R4 | v SYD | W 113–103 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | W 128–92 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 144–86 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 79 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | L 97–107 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | ADE | 12 | 13.7 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 54.2 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 24 | 15.8 | 2 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 59.5 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 20 | 16.0 | 1 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 67.2 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 11 | 14.5 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 59.8 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 8 | 14.6 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.4 | 59.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 10.5 | 0 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 46.5 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 15.6 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 62.4 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 19 | 11.9 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 50.2 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 24 | 14.1 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 54.0 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 19 | 12.8 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 53.2 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 8 | 12.0 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 52.3 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 22 | 14.8 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 63.7 | |
| Career | 209 | 14.0 | 5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 57.4 |