Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v COL | L 57–103 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54 | |
| R23 | @ GCS | W 117–63 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 141 | |
| R22 | v POR | L 51–53 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 92 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | L 59–110 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 55 | |
| R20 | v GWS | L 83–85 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 78 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | L 66–116 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 66 | |
| R18 | v ESS | W 84–67 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 64 | |
| R17 | v WCE | W 112–58 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 81 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | L 81–86 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 104 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 70–67 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 96 | |
| R13 | @ COL | L 51–89 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 74 | |
| R12 | v FRE | L 49–141 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 100 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 100–62 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 105 | |
| R10 | @ WCE | L 70–105 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 98 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | L 76–77 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 113 | |
| R8 | v GEE | W 74–66 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 86 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 85–42 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 74 | |
| R5 | v BRI | L 60–82 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | W 78–63 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 90 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 96–89 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 91 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 93–38 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 60 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 109–64 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 100 | |
| OR | @ SYD | L 64–86 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 123 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MEL | 13 | 17.5 | 3 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 69.1 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 20 | 19.8 | 5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 74.8 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 16 | 21.9 | 3 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 83.6 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 21 | 26.0 | 8 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 101.0 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 18 | 23.1 | 6 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 90.7 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 10 | 24.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 87.2 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 21 | 21.1 | 4 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 82.2 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 16 | 19.8 | 5 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 75.6 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 15 | 22.3 | 4 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 91.6 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 25.7 | 8 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 95.8 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 24 | 25.6 | 8 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 98.4 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 23 | 21.0 | 10 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 87.4 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 18 | 21.9 | 4 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 88.4 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 1 | 13.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 55.0 | |
| Career | 238 | 22.5 | 70 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 87.4 |