Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v CAR | L 71–73 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 98 | |
| QF | @ COL | L 53–60 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R24 | @ SYD | W 77–56 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 129 | |
| R23 | v HAW | W 87–60 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 105 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | L 56–60 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 142 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | W 103–71 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 83 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | W 130–98 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 133 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 97–93 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 91 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 105–104 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 108 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 79–58 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 93 | |
| R16 | v GWS | L 45–47 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 148 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 63–78 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 95 | |
| R13 | v COL | W 66–62 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 135 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 61–44 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 73 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 72–79 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 76–80 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 63 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 103–49 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 117 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 90–85 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 89 | |
| R7 | v NTH | W 139–49 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 83 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 96–78 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 109 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 77–104 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 115 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 126–63 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 98 | |
| R3 | v SYD | W 134–84 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 63 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | L 82–93 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 69 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MEL | 13 | 17.5 | 3 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 69.1 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 20 | 19.8 | 5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 74.8 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 16 | 21.9 | 3 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 83.6 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 21 | 26.0 | 8 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 101.0 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 18 | 23.1 | 6 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 90.7 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 10 | 24.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 87.2 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 21 | 21.1 | 4 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 82.2 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 16 | 19.8 | 5 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 75.6 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 15 | 22.3 | 4 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 91.6 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 25.7 | 8 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 95.8 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 24 | 25.6 | 8 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 98.4 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 23 | 21.0 | 10 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 87.4 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 18 | 21.9 | 4 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 88.4 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 1 | 13.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 55.0 | |
| Career | 238 | 22.5 | 70 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 87.4 |