Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v WBD | L 84–107 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 74 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 83–85 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 91 | |
| R23 | v COL | W 112–111 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 53 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | L 67–92 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 96–57 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | L 81–110 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 91 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 74–55 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 86 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 114–44 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 122 | |
| R17 | @ SYD | W 75–70 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 116 | |
| R16 | @ POR | W 101–79 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 74 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 86–60 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 95 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 93–84 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 47 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | W 151–43 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 110 | |
| R11 | v MEL | W 82–64 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 90 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 135–87 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 99 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 55–69 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 115 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 116–75 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 84 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 136–90 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 103 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 83–158 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 112–109 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| R4 | v STK | W 87–84 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 102 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | W 93–90 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R2 | v WCE | W 99–53 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 104 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | L 86–116 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 108 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ADE | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 39.5 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 12 | 10.8 | 19 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 61.3 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 19 | 12.0 | 39 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 62.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 23 | 15.4 | 46 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 23 | 16.1 | 58 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 82.8 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 16.5 | 57 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 91.3 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 16.0 | 51 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 87.4 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 18.9 | 19 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 85.0 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 23 | 17.8 | 51 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 86.5 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 20 | 15.5 | 26 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 16 | 11.3 | 31 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 61.3 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 31.0 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 16 | 10.8 | 32 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 60.4 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 17 | 10.0 | 22 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 54.8 | |
| 2024 | HAW | 18 | 8.8 | 29 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 51.6 | |
| 2025 | HAW | 23 | 12.6 | 73 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 75.4 | |
| 2026 | HAW | 19 | 10.5 | 66 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 71.9 | |
| Career | 302 | 13.9 | 620 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 74.0 |