Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WCE | W 107–61 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 112 | |
| QF | @ WCE | L 64–96 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 113–56 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 92 | |
| R22 | v BRI | W 134–62 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 126 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 86–108 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 98 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 121–85 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 77 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 88–74 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 53–71 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 97 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 173–35 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 161 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 146–57 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 110 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 115–43 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 50 | |
| R14 | @ COL | W 101–91 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 95 | |
| R13 | v ESS | W 114–76 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 98 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 114–85 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| R10 | @ STK | W 132–69 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 101 | |
| R9 | v GCS | W 93–40 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 86 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 69–73 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 105 | |
| R7 | v MEL | W 155–50 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 110 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 98–108 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 89 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 130–70 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 138 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 91–99 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 75 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 127–57 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 89 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | L 76–78 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 112 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 123–61 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 54 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ADE | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 39.5 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 12 | 10.8 | 19 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 61.3 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 19 | 12.0 | 39 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 62.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 23 | 15.4 | 46 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 23 | 16.1 | 58 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 82.8 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 16.5 | 57 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 91.3 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 16.0 | 51 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 87.4 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 18.9 | 19 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 85.0 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 23 | 17.8 | 51 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 86.5 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 20 | 15.5 | 26 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 16 | 11.3 | 31 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 61.3 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 31.0 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 16 | 10.8 | 32 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 60.4 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 17 | 10.0 | 22 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 54.8 | |
| 2024 | HAW | 18 | 8.8 | 29 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 51.6 | |
| 2025 | HAW | 23 | 12.6 | 73 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 75.4 | |
| 2026 | HAW | 19 | 10.5 | 66 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 71.9 | |
| Career | 302 | 13.9 | 620 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 74.0 |