Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v SYD | W 133–52 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 147 | |
| PF | v BRI | W 120–49 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| QF | v COL | W 78–72 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R23 | v WCE | W 131–46 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 98 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 110–65 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 100 | |
| R20 | v WBD | W 94–66 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 104 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 106–94 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 74 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 85–55 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 63 | |
| R17 | v MEL | W 91–63 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 87 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 144–32 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 88 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 89–86 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 82 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 81–63 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 81 | |
| R12 | @ WBD | W 83–70 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R11 | v ADE | W 97–55 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 70 | |
| R10 | v POR | W 82–47 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R9 | @ STK | L 80–90 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 96 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | W 88–35 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 66–69 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 71 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | W 121–61 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 102 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 80–92 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 91 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 80–70 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 121 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 104–91 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 69 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 77–107 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 91 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 138–72 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 16 | 18.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 18.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 79.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 20.0 | 18 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 83.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 24 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 93.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 23.2 | 23 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 96.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 22.7 | 14 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 21.8 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 10 | 17.3 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 15 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.5 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 22 | 21.5 | 10 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | |
| Career | 280 | 21.4 | 205 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 87.6 |