Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v WBD | W 99–90 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 102 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | L 70–77 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 107 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 116–89 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 124 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 64–93 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 96 | |
| R19 | v SYD | W 72–66 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 114 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 100–48 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 86 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 85–88 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 87 | |
| R16 | v GWS | D 97–97 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 | |
| R15 | v COL | W 118–94 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 73 | |
| R14 | @ ADE | W 96–82 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 72 | |
| R12 | v GCS | L 79–95 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 93 | |
| R11 | @ POR | L 47–98 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 80 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | W 81–75 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 133 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 72–90 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 103 | |
| R8 | v BRI | W 113–75 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 62 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | W 94–91 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 115 | |
| R6 | v STK | L 55–130 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 66 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 125–75 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 91 | |
| R4 | v GEE | L 48–134 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 123 | |
| R3 | @ GCS | L 53–139 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 93 | |
| R2 | v ADE | L 89–113 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 74 | |
| R1 | @ ESS | L 91–116 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 16 | 18.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 18.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 79.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 20.0 | 18 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 83.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 24 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 93.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 23.2 | 23 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 96.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 22.7 | 14 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 21.8 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 10 | 17.3 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 15 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.5 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 22 | 21.5 | 10 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | |
| Career | 280 | 21.4 | 205 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 87.6 |