Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v WBD | L 79–104 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 160 | |
| R23 | @ STK | L 55–88 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R22 | @ COL | L 101–109 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 105 | |
| R21 | v POR | W 97–85 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 85 | |
| R20 | v FRE | L 64–71 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 53–64 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 83 | |
| R18 | v ESS | W 122–45 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 92 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | D 54–54 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 68 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 78–63 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 72–110 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 84 | |
| R12 | @ WBD | W 97–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 81 | |
| R11 | v GWS | L 74–81 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 83 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 77–106 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | L 78–102 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 70 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 98–72 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 83 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | W 132–104 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 67 | |
| R6 | v SYD | W 130–37 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 136–89 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 83 | |
| R4 | v HAW | W 127–45 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R3 | @ GCS | L 54–73 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 102 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | L 82–90 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 93 | |
| R1 | v COL | L 103–125 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 16 | 18.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 18.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 79.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 20.0 | 18 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 83.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 24 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 93.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 23.2 | 23 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 96.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 22.7 | 14 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 21.8 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 10 | 17.3 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 15 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.5 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 22 | 21.5 | 10 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | |
| Career | 280 | 21.4 | 205 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 87.6 |