Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ MEL | L 42–125 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 86 | |
| SF | v GWS | W 103–68 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 94 | |
| QF | @ POR | L 43–86 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 76 | |
| R23 | v MEL | L 77–81 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 106 | |
| R22 | v STK | W 85–71 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 93 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 62–42 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 111 | |
| R19 | v RIC | W 95–57 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 96 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 100–31 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 91 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 70–44 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R16 | v ESS | W 98–57 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 50–94 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 93 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 83–78 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 97 | |
| R13 | @ POR | W 112–91 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 84 | |
| R11 | @ COL | W 61–51 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 91–57 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 61 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 68–47 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 105 | |
| R8 | @ RIC | W 126–63 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 108 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | L 88–90 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 96 | |
| R6 | v WCE | W 136–39 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 104 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 77–47 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| R4 | @ MEL | L 60–85 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 78 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 69–64 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 75 | |
| R2 | v BRI | W 81–80 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 112 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | L 91–103 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 96 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 16 | 18.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 18.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 79.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 20.0 | 18 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 83.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 24 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 93.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 23.2 | 23 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 96.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 22.7 | 14 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 21.8 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 10 | 17.3 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 15 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.5 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 22 | 21.5 | 10 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | |
| Career | 280 | 21.4 | 205 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 87.6 |