Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v MEL | L 71–104 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |
| QF | @ RIC | L 64–95 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 95 | |
| R23 | @ SYD | W 83–74 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 53 | |
| R22 | @ STK | W 80–76 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 54 | |
| R21 | v GEE | W 71–60 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 100 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 107–103 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 82 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | W 112–53 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 86 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 124–52 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 72 | |
| R17 | v BRI | L 65–98 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | W 122–59 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 122 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | L 84–95 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 110 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 96–43 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R13 | v ADE | W 88–32 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 71 | |
| R11 | v POR | W 64–61 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 70 | |
| R10 | v WCE | L 60–75 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 113 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | L 73–129 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 101 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 71–79 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | W 90–67 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 99 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 89–54 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 122 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | L 70–98 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 106 | |
| R4 | v MEL | W 115–48 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 92 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 89–102 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 94 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | W 118–117 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 94 | |
| R1 | v COL | W 101–67 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 97 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 16 | 18.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 18.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 79.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 20.0 | 18 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 83.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 24 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 93.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 23.2 | 23 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 96.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 22.7 | 14 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 21.8 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 10 | 17.3 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 15 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.5 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 22 | 21.5 | 10 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | |
| Career | 280 | 21.4 | 205 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 87.6 |