Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v WBD | L 84–107 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 87 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 83–85 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R23 | v COL | W 112–111 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 74 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | L 67–92 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 87 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 96–57 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 146 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | L 81–110 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 95 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 74–55 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 80 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 114–44 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 88 | |
| R17 | @ SYD | W 75–70 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 92 | |
| R16 | @ POR | W 101–79 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 73 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 86–60 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 86 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 93–84 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | W 151–43 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 92 | |
| R11 | v MEL | W 82–64 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 108 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 135–87 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 89 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 55–69 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 81 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 116–75 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 101 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 136–90 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 93 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 83–158 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 112–109 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 110 | |
| R4 | v STK | W 87–84 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 90 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | W 93–90 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 97 | |
| R2 | v WCE | W 99–53 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 119 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | L 86–116 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 63 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 16 | 18.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 18.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 79.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 20.0 | 18 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 83.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 24 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 93.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 23.2 | 23 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 96.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 22.7 | 14 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 21.8 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 10 | 17.3 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 15 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.5 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 22 | 21.5 | 10 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | |
| Career | 280 | 21.4 | 205 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 87.6 |