Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WCE | W 107–61 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 112 | |
| PF | @ FRE | W 94–67 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 112 | |
| SF | v ADE | W 135–61 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 89 | |
| QF | @ WCE | L 64–96 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 113–56 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | |
| R22 | v BRI | W 134–62 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 78 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 86–108 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 107 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 121–85 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 92 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 88–74 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 84 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 53–71 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 101 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 173–35 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 81 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 146–57 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 92 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 115–43 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| R14 | @ COL | W 101–91 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 90 | |
| R13 | v ESS | W 114–76 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 114–85 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 103 | |
| R10 | @ STK | W 132–69 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 90 | |
| R9 | v GCS | W 93–40 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 116 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 69–73 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 106 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 98–108 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 123 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 130–70 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 125 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 91–99 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 151 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 127–57 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 118 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | L 76–78 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 74 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 123–61 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 83 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 16 | 18.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 18.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 79.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 20.0 | 18 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 83.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 24 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 93.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 23.2 | 23 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 96.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 22.7 | 14 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 21.8 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 10 | 17.3 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 15 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.5 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 22 | 21.5 | 10 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | |
| Career | 280 | 21.4 | 205 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 87.6 |