Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v FRE | W 77–62 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 86 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 102–97 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 68 | |
| QF | v SYD | W 105–51 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 40 | |
| R23 | @ SYD | W 112–100 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |
| R22 | @ NTH | W 117–103 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 94 | |
| R21 | v COL | W 119–84 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 87 | |
| R20 | @ STK | W 102–56 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 92 | |
| R19 | v RIC | L 66–107 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 109 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | W 143–87 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 83 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 95–76 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 109 | |
| R16 | @ POR | W 124–79 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 145 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 72–82 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 71 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 143–85 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 107 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | W 102–87 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 40 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 143–48 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 94 | |
| R9 | v GCS | W 118–92 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 140–57 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 119–82 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 52 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | W 89–78 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 105 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 99–96 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 62 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 118–76 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 114 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 145–90 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 68 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | W 148–98 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 80 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 86–93 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 88 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HAW | 16 | 18.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 22 | 18.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 79.9 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 20.0 | 18 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 83.7 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 24 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 93.6 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 25 | 23.2 | 23 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 96.6 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 22.7 | 14 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 21.8 | 26 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 19 | 22.5 | 9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 10 | 17.3 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 15 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 92.1 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.5 | 15 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 22 | 21.5 | 10 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | |
| Career | 280 | 21.4 | 205 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 87.6 |