Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R18 | v GEE | L 55–85 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 99 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | W 116–53 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 94 | |
| R16 | v STK | L 78–93 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 99 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 81–50 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 95 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | L 66–81 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 76 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 80–54 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 87 | |
| R11 | @ COL | L 75–79 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 116 | |
| R10 | v SYD | W 102–87 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 106 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | W 105–75 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 97 | |
| R6 | @ FRE | L 62–97 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 115 | |
| R5 | v POR | W 94–91 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 83 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | L 62–92 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 115 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 74–73 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 119 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 102–90 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 85 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 101–76 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SYD | 24 | 13.0 | 18 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 58.0 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 24 | 18.7 | 9 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 75.9 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 18.7 | 3 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 65.9 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 21.9 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 75.2 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 6 | 13.8 | 1 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 49.8 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 17.9 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 66.0 | |
| 2022 | CAR | 15 | 28.5 | 4 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 98.5 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 22 | 20.2 | 3 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 73.8 | |
| 2024 | CAR | 22 | 23.4 | 7 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 84.2 | |
| 2025 | CAR | 23 | 28.1 | 7 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 98.9 | |
| 2026 | CAR | 21 | 23.6 | 13 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 90.1 | |
| Career | 223 | 20.9 | 66 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 77.1 |