Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 120–60 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| PF | @ GEE | W 95–85 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| SF | @ GWS | W 105–100 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 42 | |
| EF | v CAR | W 99–71 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R24 | v ESS | W 87–67 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| R23 | @ COL | L 78–79 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | W 93–65 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R19 | v SYD | W 79–77 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | W 106–93 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R17 | v ADE | W 97–86 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | v MEL | W 86–81 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 152–73 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 114 | |
| R14 | v STK | W 126–106 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 86 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 114–71 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 140 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 163–44 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | D 90–90 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 79–45 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | L 59–113 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 37–63 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 54 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 82–60 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |
| R4 | v NTH | W 112–42 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 73 | |
| R3 | v COL | L 72–92 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | L 70–93 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| OR | v CAR | L 85–86 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 56 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | BRI | 10 | 9.5 | 11 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 48.6 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 20 | 8.6 | 30 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 45.6 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 10.6 | 37 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 56.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 10.1 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 56.2 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 9.8 | 24 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 50.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 16 | 10.6 | 26 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 56.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 17 | 10.2 | 25 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 54.1 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 9.9 | 41 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 59.7 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 24 | 10.8 | 33 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 59.2 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 22 | 10.5 | 25 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 54.9 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 14 | 10.4 | 20 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 56.0 | |
| Career | 213 | 10.1 | 307 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 54.8 |