Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ COL | L 86–90 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| PF | v CAR | W 79–63 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| QF | v POR | W 123–75 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
| R24 | v STK | W 72–60 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
| R23 | @ COL | W 124–100 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R22 | v ADE | W 99–93 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 77–74 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | L 55–96 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R19 | v GEE | W 64–53 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | L 104–105 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R17 | v WCE | W 116–35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R16 | v RIC | W 134–53 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R15 | @ STK | W 84–56 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| R14 | v SYD | W 97–81 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R13 | @ HAW | L 73–98 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 78 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 78–95 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 35 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 107–64 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 67 | |
| R9 | v ESS | W 87–45 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 67 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 100–74 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 68 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 115–67 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 55 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | W 108–87 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 152–77 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 98 | |
| R4 | v COL | W 116–83 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 53–67 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 93–82 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R1 | @ POR | L 72–126 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | BRI | 10 | 9.5 | 11 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 48.6 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 20 | 8.6 | 30 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 45.6 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 10.6 | 37 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 56.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 10.1 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 56.2 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 9.8 | 24 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 50.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 16 | 10.6 | 26 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 56.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 17 | 10.2 | 25 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 54.1 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 9.9 | 41 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 59.7 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 24 | 10.8 | 33 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 59.2 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 22 | 10.5 | 25 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 54.9 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 14 | 10.4 | 20 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 56.0 | |
| Career | 213 | 10.1 | 307 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 54.8 |