Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R17 | v STK | L 63–95 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| R16 | @ ADE | W 111–59 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 94–50 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
| R14 | @ NTH | W 68–45 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | L 75–97 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 129–65 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 102–74 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | W 124–51 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 95–71 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
| R7 | v POR | W 93–44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | W 103–85 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| R5 | v ESS | W 102–45 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R4 | @ WBD | L 54–73 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 82 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 73–72 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 80–81 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 94–125 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | BRI | 10 | 9.5 | 11 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 48.6 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 20 | 8.6 | 30 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 45.6 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 10.6 | 37 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 56.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 10.1 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 56.2 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 9.8 | 24 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 50.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 16 | 10.6 | 26 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 56.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 17 | 10.2 | 25 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 54.1 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 9.9 | 41 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 59.7 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 24 | 10.8 | 33 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 59.2 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 22 | 10.5 | 25 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 54.9 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 14 | 10.4 | 20 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 56.0 | |
| Career | 213 | 10.1 | 307 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 54.8 |