Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ GEE | L 61–129 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 99 | |
| R22 | v STK | W 78–68 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 106 | |
| R21 | @ RIC | L 45–73 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 122 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 75–99 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 79 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 87–60 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 91 | |
| R18 | v GCS | W 99–75 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 125 | |
| R17 | @ SYD | W 69–62 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 111 | |
| R16 | v MEL | L 100–105 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 111 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | W 79–75 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 101 | |
| R13 | v WBD | L 100–103 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 33 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 78–63 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 121 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | L 33–74 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 72 | |
| R10 | @ STK | L 55–68 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 94 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | L 45–138 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 73 | |
| R8 | v COL | L 87–106 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 96 | |
| R7 | v NTH | L 62–120 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | L 88–93 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 106 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 101–57 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 53 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | L 57–59 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 86 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 74–93 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 94 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 72–88 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 46 | |
| R1 | v RIC | L 64–97 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 113 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | CAR | 12 | 17.9 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 76.2 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 18 | 17.7 | 0 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 70.3 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 16.5 | 6 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 70.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 15 | 21.3 | 2 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 85.2 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 22 | 21.7 | 0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 79.8 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 21 | 25.0 | 5 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 101.8 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 13 | 21.7 | 6 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 88.2 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 21 | 25.4 | 5 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 22 | 22.5 | 9 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 89.9 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 18.8 | 4 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 77.6 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 22 | 22.5 | 10 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 88.9 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 17 | 13.2 | 3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 52.7 | |
| Career | 221 | 20.6 | 53 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 82.5 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 81st | 2 | 0 |