Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v MEL | W 78–58 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 88 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 95–99 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 116 | |
| R20 | v STK | L 51–122 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 94 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | L 55–74 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 98 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 68–74 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 119 | |
| R17 | v WCE | L 75–82 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 80 | |
| R16 | v ADE | L 47–107 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 91 | |
| R15 | v COL | L 45–57 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 121 | |
| R14 | @ GWS | L 65–127 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 99 | |
| R12 | @ STK | L 78–110 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 114 | |
| R11 | v BRI | W 102–64 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 137 | |
| R10 | v GEE | W 104–85 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 132 | |
| R9 | @ NTH | L 46–113 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 70 | |
| R8 | v POR | W 93–91 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 114 | |
| R7 | @ COL | W 99–84 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 109 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 72–57 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 102 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | W 72–68 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 109 | |
| R4 | v WBD | L 49–85 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 72 | |
| R3 | @ GCS | L 41–95 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 100 | |
| R2 | v SYD | L 71–131 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 104 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | L 83–92 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | CAR | 12 | 17.9 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 76.2 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 18 | 17.7 | 0 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 70.3 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 16.5 | 6 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 70.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 15 | 21.3 | 2 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 85.2 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 22 | 21.7 | 0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 79.8 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 21 | 25.0 | 5 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 101.8 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 13 | 21.7 | 6 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 88.2 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 21 | 25.4 | 5 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 22 | 22.5 | 9 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 89.9 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 18.8 | 4 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 77.6 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 22 | 22.5 | 10 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 88.9 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 17 | 13.2 | 3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 52.7 | |
| Career | 221 | 20.6 | 53 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 82.5 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 81st | 2 | 0 |