Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ HAW | L 56–113 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 93 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | L 51–132 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 108 | |
| R21 | v MEL | W 78–55 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 109 | |
| R20 | @ BRI | L 67–131 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 42 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 87–105 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 74 | |
| R18 | v NTH | L 54–118 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53 | |
| R17 | v HAW | L 35–173 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | L 53–95 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 140 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | L 41–71 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |
| R14 | @ WBD | L 53–64 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 87 | |
| R13 | v GCS | W 103–69 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 74 | |
| R12 | v POR | W 110–106 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 92 | |
| R10 | v ADE | L 90–99 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 88 | |
| R9 | @ SYD | L 62–122 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 82 | |
| R8 | @ GEE | L 63–140 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |
| R7 | v GWS | L 57–135 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 107 | |
| R6 | v BRI | L 75–84 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 84 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 45–120 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 70 | |
| R4 | @ STK | W 121–81 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 72 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 84–105 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 62–131 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 64 | |
| R1 | v RIC | L 78–105 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 74 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | CAR | 12 | 17.9 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 76.2 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 18 | 17.7 | 0 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 70.3 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 16.5 | 6 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 70.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 15 | 21.3 | 2 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 85.2 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 22 | 21.7 | 0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 79.8 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 21 | 25.0 | 5 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 101.8 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 13 | 21.7 | 6 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 88.2 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 21 | 25.4 | 5 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 22 | 22.5 | 9 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 89.9 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 18.8 | 4 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 77.6 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 22 | 22.5 | 10 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 88.9 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 17 | 13.2 | 3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 52.7 | |
| Career | 221 | 20.6 | 53 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 82.5 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 81st | 2 | 0 |