Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ SYD | L 62–86 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| EF | @ RIC | W 116–96 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 79 | |
| R23 | @ POR | W 104–103 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 94 | |
| R22 | v ESS | L 76–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53 | |
| R21 | @ RIC | W 106–96 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 72 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 89–117 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 103 | |
| R19 | v FRE | L 80–116 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 38 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | W 120–77 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 88 | |
| R17 | @ NTH | W 109–108 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 72 | |
| R16 | v STK | W 110–74 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 65 | |
| R15 | v COL | L 77–118 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 63 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 43–65 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 86 | |
| R12 | v HAW | L 87–102 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 65 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | L 72–77 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 55 | |
| R10 | v GWS | W 148–54 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 97 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 98–85 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 60 | |
| R8 | v POR | W 109–91 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 78 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 68–77 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 73 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 121–60 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 96 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 115–83 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 89–65 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 63 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | CAR | 12 | 17.9 | 3 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 76.2 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 18 | 17.7 | 0 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 70.3 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 16.5 | 6 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 70.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 15 | 21.3 | 2 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 85.2 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 22 | 21.7 | 0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 79.8 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 21 | 25.0 | 5 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 101.8 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 13 | 21.7 | 6 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 88.2 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 21 | 25.4 | 5 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 22 | 22.5 | 9 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 89.9 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 18.8 | 4 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 77.6 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 22 | 22.5 | 10 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 88.9 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 17 | 13.2 | 3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 52.7 | |
| Career | 221 | 20.6 | 53 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 82.5 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 81st | 2 | 0 |