Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 83–89 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 101 | |
| QF | @ SYD | W 91–55 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 95 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | W 100–63 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 110 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 129–37 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 84 | |
| R21 | v WCE | L 96–97 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 97 | |
| R19 | v RIC | W 111–23 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 81 | |
| R18 | @ POR | W 79–60 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 110 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 146–67 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 98 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 93–125 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 77 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 127–65 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 113 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 117–90 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |
| R12 | v SYD | W 105–63 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 102 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 88–98 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 114 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 85–107 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 113 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 98–73 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 122 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 149–58 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 106 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 95–77 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 95 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 158–83 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 118 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 126–79 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 151–65 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 108 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 68–93 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 94 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 89–76 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 91 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 78–80 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 88 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 12 | 19.0 | 5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 73.4 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 21 | 19.6 | 11 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 72.0 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 17 | 23.1 | 9 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 90.1 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 14 | 26.1 | 8 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 23 | 27.8 | 13 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 98.0 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 25 | 26.2 | 12 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 90.0 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 23 | 25.9 | 6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 22 | 26.2 | 9 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 98.3 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 15 | 23.2 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 81.9 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 8 | 19.4 | 3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.1 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 19 | 22.9 | 3 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 84.4 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 12 | 18.7 | 6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 69.0 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 9 | 21.0 | 2 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 77.2 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 14 | 21.1 | 2 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 74.6 | |
| Career | 234 | 23.6 | 93 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 84.9 |