Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ COL | L 68–112 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 32 | |
| SF | v ESS | W 83–44 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 | |
| QF | v SYD | L 88–100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 58 | |
| R22 | v ADE | W 94–78 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 75 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 112–98 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 125–81 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 54 | |
| R18 | @ HAW | W 84–80 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 72 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 104–103 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 49 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 114–50 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 89 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | W 108–93 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66 | |
| R14 | @ GEE | L 69–70 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 77 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 99–60 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 73 | |
| R12 | @ STK | W 99–57 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 92 | |
| R11 | v FRE | W 112–63 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | |
| R10 | v COL | W 98–73 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | W 146–96 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 76 | |
| R8 | v NTH | W 103–49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 29 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | L 84–111 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 84–57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 66 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | W 78–66 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 69 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | W 114–84 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 128–71 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | |
| R2 | v BRI | L 76–86 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 66 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | POR | 7 | 5.1 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 33.3 | |
| 2002 | POR | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | |
| 2003 | POR | 23 | 10.7 | 5 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 58.7 | |
| 2004 | POR | 23 | 11.9 | 14 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 65.8 | |
| 2005 | POR | 14 | 9.8 | 7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 52.9 | |
| 2006 | POR | 15 | 10.9 | 2 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 58.0 | |
| 2007 | POR | 18 | 12.0 | 0 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 59.4 | |
| 2008 | POR | 21 | 13.1 | 7 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 71.4 | |
| 2009 | POR | 20 | 12.1 | 9 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 71.9 | |
| 2010 | POR | 20 | 13.3 | 1 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 75.5 | |
| 2011 | POR | 12 | 13.9 | 2 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 72.9 | |
| 2012 | GWS | 9 | 11.1 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 59.7 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 10 | 10.5 | 3 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 60.7 | |
| Career | 193 | 11.5 | 53 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 63.5 |