Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v POR | L 83–105 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 73 | |
| QF | @ SYD | L 69–93 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| R23 | v POR | W 105–97 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 68 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 106–48 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |
| R21 | v HAW | W 110–91 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 71 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 79–81 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 62 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 83–78 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 57 | |
| R18 | @ STK | L 60–118 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 91 | |
| R17 | v GWS | W 136–60 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | W 97–34 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |
| R15 | v WCE | W 88–81 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 105–22 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 96 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 105–85 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 90–50 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 89 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 89–51 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 76 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 96–64 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65 | |
| R8 | @ POR | L 76–94 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 73–54 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 92 | |
| R6 | v NTH | L 61–74 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 86 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 75–92 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 113–60 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 97 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 79–137 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 118 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 87–39 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 53 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 116–46 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 98 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | POR | 7 | 10.3 | 6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 46.0 | |
| 2006 | POR | 22 | 19.6 | 12 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 75.1 | |
| 2007 | POR | 21 | 19.8 | 14 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 78.1 | |
| 2008 | POR | 21 | 18.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 73.5 | |
| 2009 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 13 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 76.9 | |
| 2010 | POR | 22 | 20.0 | 12 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 77.2 | |
| 2011 | POR | 19 | 21.2 | 5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 73.9 | |
| 2012 | POR | 20 | 21.5 | 4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 74.0 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 25 | 20.3 | 10 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 80.0 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 24 | 19.3 | 19 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 75.9 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 23 | 20.0 | 14 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 78.1 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 21.7 | 4 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 79.8 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 7 | 17.6 | 3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 67.6 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 3 | 14.3 | 1 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 64.3 | |
| Career | 258 | 19.8 | 127 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 75.5 |