Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ RIC | W 122–112 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 51 | |
| R21 | v MEL | W 112–83 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 92 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 61–60 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 61 | |
| R19 | @ STK | L 57–151 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29 | |
| R18 | v HAW | W 92–84 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 91 | |
| R17 | v ADE | W 88–69 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 85 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | L 47–83 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | |
| R15 | v COL | L 79–105 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 56 | |
| R14 | @ FRE | L 58–115 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | L 93–129 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 112 | |
| R12 | v SYD | L 55–93 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 61 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | L 63–74 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 109 | |
| R10 | v RIC | L 30–77 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | L 110–111 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 69 | |
| R8 | v CAR | L 92–118 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 44 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | W 109–106 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 106 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | W 97–74 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 103 | |
| R5 | v STK | W 54–44 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 90 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | L 64–159 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 89 | |
| R3 | v BRI | L 81–108 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 72 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | W 89–86 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 85 | |
| R1 | v NTH | W 96–82 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 88 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | POR | 7 | 10.3 | 6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 46.0 | |
| 2006 | POR | 22 | 19.6 | 12 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 75.1 | |
| 2007 | POR | 21 | 19.8 | 14 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 78.1 | |
| 2008 | POR | 21 | 18.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 73.5 | |
| 2009 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 13 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 76.9 | |
| 2010 | POR | 22 | 20.0 | 12 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 77.2 | |
| 2011 | POR | 19 | 21.2 | 5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 73.9 | |
| 2012 | POR | 20 | 21.5 | 4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 74.0 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 25 | 20.3 | 10 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 80.0 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 24 | 19.3 | 19 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 75.9 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 23 | 20.0 | 14 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 78.1 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 21.7 | 4 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 79.8 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 7 | 17.6 | 3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 67.6 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 3 | 14.3 | 1 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 64.3 | |
| Career | 258 | 19.8 | 127 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 75.5 |