Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ HAW | L 62–77 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 76 | |
| PF | v SYD | W 99–74 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 82 | |
| QF | @ GEE | W 87–72 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 70 | |
| R23 | @ STK | L 41–112 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 57 | |
| R22 | v POR | W 134–60 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 84 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 133–38 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 124 | |
| R20 | v GWS | W 157–44 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 94 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | W 116–80 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 96 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 75–53 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 71 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 57–84 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 75 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 121–93 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 100–70 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 82 | |
| R14 | @ GEE | L 44–85 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 109 | |
| R13 | v NTH | W 67–29 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 86–46 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 95 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 66–59 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 82 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 130–40 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 89 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | D 70–70 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |
| R7 | v COL | W 100–73 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 99–54 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 50 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 81–80 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 54 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 76–118 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 82 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 68–72 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 89 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 106–78 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 81 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 108–80 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 99 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | POR | 7 | 10.3 | 6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 46.0 | |
| 2006 | POR | 22 | 19.6 | 12 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 75.1 | |
| 2007 | POR | 21 | 19.8 | 14 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 78.1 | |
| 2008 | POR | 21 | 18.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 73.5 | |
| 2009 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 13 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 76.9 | |
| 2010 | POR | 22 | 20.0 | 12 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 77.2 | |
| 2011 | POR | 19 | 21.2 | 5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 73.9 | |
| 2012 | POR | 20 | 21.5 | 4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 74.0 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 25 | 20.3 | 10 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 80.0 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 24 | 19.3 | 19 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 75.9 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 23 | 20.0 | 14 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 78.1 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 21.7 | 4 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 79.8 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 7 | 17.6 | 3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 67.6 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 3 | 14.3 | 1 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 64.3 | |
| Career | 258 | 19.8 | 127 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 75.5 |