Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–106 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 77 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 141–75 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 88 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 128–67 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 75 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 109–71 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 93 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 104–97 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| R19 | v FRE | D 52–52 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 64 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | L 88–92 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 62 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 92–94 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 108 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 128–93 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 98 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 86–89 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 88 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 81–66 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 77–65 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 100–106 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 67 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 80–48 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 79 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 117–94 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 113–86 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 165–56 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 85 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 54–76 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 82–101 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 70 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 99–61 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 102 | |
| R3 | @ STK | L 84–117 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 79 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 109–73 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 101 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | L 76–101 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 56 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | RIC | 18 | 10.2 | 13 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 49.2 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 10.8 | 25 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 53.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 12 | 14.2 | 13 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 65.8 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 22 | 11.9 | 17 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 55.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 18 | 10.9 | 12 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 51.5 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 19 | 13.0 | 9 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 53.0 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 23 | 20.5 | 10 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 78.3 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 23 | 20.7 | 4 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 80.3 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 23 | 23.3 | 6 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 83.5 | |
| 2025 | GCS | 20 | 18.6 | 8 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 69.2 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 20 | 19.9 | 2 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 70.7 | |
| Career | 223 | 16.1 | 119 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 65.2 |