Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WBD | L 67–89 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 78 | |
| PF | @ GEE | W 97–60 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 107 | |
| SF | v ADE | W 118–82 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 114 | |
| QF | v GWS | L 55–91 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 110 | |
| R23 | v RIC | W 164–51 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 100 | |
| R22 | @ NTH | W 85–76 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 105 | |
| R21 | @ STK | W 146–76 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 128 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 100–33 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 129 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | W 137–47 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 145 | |
| R18 | v CAR | W 74–68 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 90 | |
| R17 | v HAW | L 70–75 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 78 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | W 98–60 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 103 | |
| R15 | v WBD | L 79–83 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 127 | |
| R13 | v MEL | W 86–31 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 91 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | L 63–105 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 81 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | W 79–41 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 115 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 91–65 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 125 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 69–55 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 99 | |
| R8 | @ RIC | L 100–101 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 120 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 135–54 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 106 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | W 97–94 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 136 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 88–49 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 102 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | L 103–113 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 126 | |
| R3 | v GWS | W 93–68 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 100 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | W 131–71 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 96 | |
| R1 | v COL | W 133–53 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | SYD | 7 | 12.4 | 1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 46.0 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 21 | 20.6 | 9 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 79.3 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 20.7 | 6 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 77.3 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 23.9 | 10 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 83.8 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 24 | 25.3 | 17 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 86.5 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 19 | 25.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 95.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.0 | 15 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 108.6 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 30.8 | 13 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 107.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 24.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 93.9 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 15 | 18.7 | 1 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 62.4 | |
| 2019 | STK | 5 | 25.0 | 3 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 98.6 | |
| 2020 | STK | 8 | 17.6 | 1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 56.1 | |
| 2021 | STK | 2 | 20.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 58.5 | |
| 2022 | STK | 3 | 22.7 | 1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 76.3 | |
| Career | 226 | 24.1 | 100 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 86.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 3 | 112th | 1 | 1 |