Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 39–98 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 77 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 121–56 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | W 83–80 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 98 | |
| R21 | v FRE | W 143–39 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 112 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 107–61 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 92 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | L 66–72 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 59 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 101–59 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 81 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 96–83 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 112 | |
| R16 | v GCS | W 118–51 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 83 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 85–50 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 51 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 86–85 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 88 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 80–71 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 84 | |
| R12 | v WBD | W 88–42 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 105 | |
| R10 | v HAW | L 75–81 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 108 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 118–68 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 159 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 120–78 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 117 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 135–81 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 115 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 78–97 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 103 | |
| R5 | v GWS | L 63–105 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 84 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | L 65–91 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 79 | |
| R3 | v COL | L 79–80 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 125 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | L 87–110 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 79 | |
| R1 | v POR | L 82–110 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 49 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | SYD | 7 | 12.4 | 1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 46.0 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 21 | 20.6 | 9 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 79.3 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 20.7 | 6 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 77.3 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 23.9 | 10 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 83.8 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 24 | 25.3 | 17 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 86.5 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 19 | 25.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 95.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.0 | 15 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 108.6 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 30.8 | 13 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 107.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 24.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 93.9 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 15 | 18.7 | 1 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 62.4 | |
| 2019 | STK | 5 | 25.0 | 3 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 98.6 | |
| 2020 | STK | 8 | 17.6 | 1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 56.1 | |
| 2021 | STK | 2 | 20.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 58.5 | |
| 2022 | STK | 3 | 22.7 | 1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 76.3 | |
| Career | 226 | 24.1 | 100 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 86.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 3 | 112th | 1 | 1 |