Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ GEE | W 122–75 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| PF | @ COL | W 100–71 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 84 | |
| SF | v GCS | W 100–47 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 74–112 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R24 | v HAW | W 89–79 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 85 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | W 101–44 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 90–92 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R21 | @ COL | W 92–65 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | L 64–130 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 75 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 86–76 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 83 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 103–66 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R17 | v POR | W 120–92 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R14 | v GWS | L 96–107 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | L 63–68 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46 | |
| R12 | v ESS | W 90–72 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | W 93–60 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 112 | |
| R10 | v MEL | L 88–99 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | |
| R9 | @ NTH | D 71–71 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 66–49 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 118–73 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 46 | |
| R6 | v COL | L 53–105 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 118–97 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 96 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 118–90 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 61 | |
| R3 | v GEE | W 70–61 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| R2 | v WCE | W 94–75 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| R1 | @ SYD | W 86–82 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 46 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | GCS | 16 | 13.1 | 9 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 55.6 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 14 | 11.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 51.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 14 | 14.6 | 3 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 58.7 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 1 | 17.0 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 62.0 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 18 | 11.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 52.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 21 | 9.5 | 7 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 39.6 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 21 | 11.6 | 8 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 47.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 12 | 10.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 47.9 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 26 | 13.4 | 27 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 60.7 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 26 | 13.4 | 24 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 63.2 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 9 | 10.9 | 9 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 48.6 | |
| Career | 178 | 12.1 | 108 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 53.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 | 122nd | 1 | 0 |