Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 49–120 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45 | |
| SF | @ MEL | W 92–79 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 47 | |
| EF | v RIC | W 106–104 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 114–81 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 97–104 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 63 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 110–93 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | W 99–59 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 67 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 108–67 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 83 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | L 53–117 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| R12 | @ FRE | L 85–99 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 110–96 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 47 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | L 112–117 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 35 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | W 102–66 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 | |
| R8 | v WCE | W 105–30 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | W 113–89 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 132–80 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 98–91 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 62 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | L 70–80 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 156–48 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 97–75 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 80–69 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | GCS | 16 | 13.1 | 9 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 55.6 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 14 | 11.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 51.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 14 | 14.6 | 3 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 58.7 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 1 | 17.0 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 62.0 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 18 | 11.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 52.1 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 21 | 9.5 | 7 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 39.6 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 21 | 11.6 | 8 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 47.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 12 | 10.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 47.9 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 26 | 13.4 | 27 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 60.7 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 26 | 13.4 | 24 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 63.2 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 9 | 10.9 | 9 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 48.6 | |
| Career | 178 | 12.1 | 108 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 53.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 | 122nd | 1 | 0 |